Reset Setting Change contrast to brightChange contrast to originalChange contrast to darkChange font size to lower sizeChange font size to original sizeChange font size to large size
T
T
T
T
T
T
 Languages English | Bahasa Melayu
 
          

View Caudal Fin View - ROUNDED

  Print
All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 
Taxonomy Name Inimicus japonicus
Class Actinopterygii
Genus Inimicus
Family Synanceiidae
DOF Valid Name NO NAME
Common Name
Fish Base Name
Local Name Depu, Depu-kala Jepun, Lepu
Synonym
Original author
Body Color
Spesific Description

Body color:

 

Specific Description:

 

 

 

 

 

https://thesiswritingservice.net