Taxonomy Name Inimicus japonicus
Class Actinopterygii
Order
Genus Inimicus
Family Synanceiidae
DOF Valid Name NO NAME
Common Name
Fish Base Name
Local Name Depu, Depu-kala Jepun, Lepu
Synonym
Original author
Body Color
Spesific Description

Body color:

 

Specific Description: